MIDLAND COUNTIES

Judge(s): BAS BOSCH

CC BOB BEARDSWOOD UNIQUE GEM ( HELPS)

MORE IMAGES TOMORROW - COPYRIGHT G PEACH


DCC BEARDSWOOD UTHER (FAIRCLOTH & HELPS)

 

RDCC CH KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM (MORTON, MORGAN & CONSTANTINE)
RBCC CH BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE ( HELPS)


BP GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER ( B BAILEY)


BV CH BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE ( HELPS)

Minor Puppy - Dog - Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st ORMANSTAR GABRIEL NORMAN (TAYLOR)

2nd KILBOURNE IDRIS ( PEACH)



Junior - Dog - Entries: 3 Absentees: 1


1st BEARDSWOOD UTHER ( FAIRCLOTH & HELPS)


2nd KALEGINYFUSILER AT THORSMOOR ( CARLIN)


Post Graduate - Dog - Entries: 5 Absentees: 1


1st TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE (PEACH)


2nd KILLOETER TAM DUBH (CUMMINGS)

3rd NIXOPHEL CYMOPHANE YELLOW ( MCLOUGHLIN)


Res LEONARD FROM THE SHADOWS (WINSTANLEY)


Limit - Dog - Entries: 3 Absentees: 1


1st KILBOURNE SHRIKE ( PEACH)


2nd STRANWITH ROAG ( PURSGLOVE)


Open - Dog - Entries: 6 Absentees: 2


1st CH KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM ( MORTON, MORGAN & CONSTANTINE)


2nd PYEFLEET TIMOTHY ( GIRLING)


3rd PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON ( BAUMANN & LUCAS)


Res EREWHON CELESTIAL FIRE ( SHANNON)


Veteran - Dog Entries: 2 Absentees: 1


1st CH REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH ( BAUMANN)


Minor Puppy - Bitch Entries: 2 Absentees: 0


1st EREWHON FIREFLY ( SHANNON)


2nd KILBOURNE IEESHA ( PEACH)


Puppy - Bitch - Entries: 2 Absentees: 1


1st GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER ( B BAILEY)


Junior - Bitch Entries: 4 Absentees: 1


1st BEARDSWOOD UNIQUE GEM ( HELPS)


2nd BEARDSWOOD ULTIMATE DREAM ( PAGE)

NO DESCENT IMAGE


3rd KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK AT KIRJOJAX ( WILCE QUINTON & QUINTON)


Post Graduate - Bitch - Entries: 5 Absentees: 0


1st KALEGINY ANTHEIA (CONSTANTINE)


2nd KALEGINY MAGNOLIA STEEL (ABBOTT & CONSTANTINE)


3rd KALEGINY THISTLE AT KWARICOTT (HAWKINS)

Res GREYFLAX RUBY TUESDAY (BAILEY)

VHC KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX (WILCE QUINTON & QUINTON)

 

 


Limit - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 3


1st KALEGINY KEEPSAKE ( MORTON & MORGAN)


Open - Bitch - Entries: 6 Absentees: 2


1st COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST AT KALEGINY ( MORGAN & CONSTANTINE)


2nd EREWHON WANTON FLAME ( SHANNON)


3rd CH GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S (BAILEY)


Res CH BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE (IMP FIN) ( PEACH)


Veteran - Bitch Entries: 1 Absentees: 0


1st CH BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE ( HELPS)

 


2nd KALEGINYFUSILER AT THORSMOOR ( CARLIN)